SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T9V

40m

6.72 Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoki 9.9-12

 

60m

9.29 Elise Lähdemäki Vaasa 14.8-12

 

100m

16.61(1.4) Noora Hellberg Alahärmä 3.8 -10

 

150m

23.96(0.2) Aada Mikkilä Kauhajoki 15.8-12

 

300m

52.93 Saana Lappalainen Kurikka 16.6-14

 

400m

1.19.4h Emmi Nortunen Laihia 18.6-12

 

600m

1.59.74 Saana Lappalainen Alavus 10.9-14

 

800m

2.49.07 Saana Lappalainen Lapua 13.9-14

 

1000m

3.33.81 Saana Lappalainen Ilmajoki 29.7-14

 

60m aidat(60cm)

12.19 Aada Mikkilä Ähtäri 2.8-12

 

Korkeus

1.27 Aada Mikkilä Lappajärvi 15.9-12 PIIRIENNÄTYS

 

Seiväs

1.30 Noora Hellberg Ylistaro 6.7 -10

 

Pituus

4.05 Aada Mikkilä Ylistaro 21.6-12

 

3-Loikka

7.52 Noora Hellberg Jalasjärvi 23.8 -10

 

Kuula(2.0kg)

7.81 Joanna  Kangas Kurikka 3.8-15

 

Kiekko(0.6kg)

16.10 Aada Mikkilä Karijoki 23.8-12

 

Moukari(2.5kg)

16.14 Eerika Pölkky Kristiinank. 24.8-11

 

Keihäs(400gr)

25.42 Joanna Kangas Seinäjoki 19.9-15

 

Junnukeihäs

17.84 Joanna Kangas Laihia 5.8-13

 

Pallo

29.92 Emilia Kangas Seinäjoki 5.9 -10

 

MINIOTTELU (40m+1000m)
485p SAANA LAPPALAINEN Kuortane 2.8-14


MINIOTTELU (40m+korkeus)
372p OONA KASARI Kuortane 2.8-14


MINIOTTELU (kuula-keihäs)
503p JOANNA KANGAS Kuortane 3.8-14


MINIOTTELU (pituus-keihäs)
347p JOANNA KANGAS Kuortane 3.8-14


MINIOTTELU (kuula-pituus)
384p SAANA LAPPALAINEN Kuortane 3.8-14


3-Ottelu

735p Aada Mikkilä Kauhava 5.7-12

 

4-ottelu
872p Aada Mikkilä Lappajärvi 15.9-12


600m kävely

4.32.5h Henriikka Pölkky Töysä 10.7-12

 

4x50metriä

33.54 Vantaa/Tikkurila 25.6-12 (Ylinen,Mikkilä,Kangasniemi,Nortunen)

 

4x400metriä

5.26.74 Ähtäri 26.8-12 (Nortunen,Mikkilä,Anttila,Valli)

 

100m+200m+300m+400m

3.08.80 Ilmajoki 8.8-12 (Ylinen,Kangasniemi,Mikkilä,Nortunen)

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T9V

40m


6.93 Sofia Ylinen Kuortane 20.11-11


60m
10.12 Iiris Häkki Kuortane 7.4-11


60m käsiaika
9.3h Veera Valli Ilmajoki 8.1-12


800m
3.16.72 Aada Mikkilä Turku 18.2-12


1000m
4.04.67 Emmi Nortunen Mustasaari 5.2-12


Korkeus
1.05 Noora Hellberg Ilmajoki 16.1-10
1.05 Aada Mikkilä Ilmajoki 8.1-12


Pituus
3.78 Saana Lappalainen Kuortane 3.4-14


Kuula(2kg)
6.85 Joanna Kangas Kuortane 11.1-15


Keihäs(400gr)
20.96 Joanna Kangas Seinäjoki 13.2-15  (Piiriennätys)


Junnukeihäs
20.45 Joanna Kangas Kuortane 30.11-14


Turbokeihäs
14.23 Noora Hellberg Kurikka 9.1-10


3-ottelu
687p Noora Hellberg Kuortane 31.1-10


4+50m viesti
yp 36.1h Mustasaari 30.1-11