SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T10 vuotta

60m

9.13 (3.3) Sara Takala Vaasa 25.7-2015   s.05

 

100m

14.97 Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoki 28.9-2013   s.03

 

150m

22.37 (-0.7) Aada Mikkilä Imatra 31.8-2013   s.03

 

200m

30.90 Veera Perälä Jalasjärvi 23.8 -2010   s.00

 

300m

49.79 Saana Lappalainen Kurikka 11.6-2015   s.05

 

 

400m
71.39 Aada Mikkilä Ilmajoki 9.7-2013   s.03


600m

1:55.42 Saana Lappalainen Laihia 25.5-2015   s.05

 

800m

2.41.57 Saana Lappalainen Parkano 6.6-2015   s.05

 

1000m

3.24.2h  Saana Lappalainen Ylistaro 13.9-2015   s.05        piiriennätys

 

2000m

8.41.05 Aada Mikkilä Laihia 4.9-2013   s.03

 

60m aidat (60cm)

10.68 Aada Mikkilä Kauhava 8.9-2013   s.03 


Korkeus

1.38 Aada Mikkilä Veteli 24.7-2013   s.03     Sivuaa piiriennätystä


Seiväs

1.60 Sofia Pölkky Ylistaro 6.7 -2010   s.00

1.60 Tuuli Kujala Kurikka 24.7 -2010   s.00

 

Pituus ponnistusalue

4.27 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 20.5-2013   s.03

 

3-Loikka ponnistusalue

8.77 (0.5) Sofia Ylinen Ilmajoki 9.7-2013   s.03

 

Kuula(2.0kg)

9.12 Joanna Kangas Ilmajoki 25.8-2016   s.06

 

Kiekko(0.6kg)

22.35 Joanna Kangas Seinäjoki 22.6-2016   s.06

 

Moukari(2.5kg)

20.29 Emilia Kangas Kauhajoki 7.8 -2011   s.01

 

Keihäs(400gr)

29.98 Joanna Kangas Pihtipudas 29.6-2016   s.06

 

3-Ottelu

911p Aada Mikkilä Kauhava 27.6-2013   s.03

 

4-Ottelu
1244p Aada Mikkilä Kauhava 8.9-2013   s.03


1000m kävely

6.05.95 Kiira Kangasniemi Kauhava 6.8-2013   s.03

 

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T10V

40m
6.75 Veera Valli Mustasaari 6.12-12


60m
9.39 Aada Mikkilä Oulu 8.12-12


150m
23.20 Aada Mikkilä Oulu 9.12-12


200m
31.98 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 27.1-13


600m
y2.08.72 Aada Mikkilä Oulu 8.12-12


1000m
3.55.1h Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 13.3-13


60m aidat(60cm)
11.55 Veera Valli Kuortane 27.1-13


Korkeus
1.32 Aada Mikkilä Kaustinen 16.2-13


Pituus
4.14 Aada Mikkilä Tampere 10.3-13


3-loikka
8.16 Aada Mikkilä Kaustinen 16.2-13


Kuula(2kg)
7.86 Sofia Pölkky Jyväskylä 23.1-10


Kiekko(600gr)
14.66 Sofia Pölkky Tampere 13.3-10


Keihäs(400gr)
13.29 Iiris Marjanen Mustasaari 30.1-11


3-ottelu
835p Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 3.2-13


1000m kävely
yp 7.04.09 Sofia Pölkky Mustasaari 6.12-09


Junnu Keihäs
19.28 Aada Mikkilä Jyväskylä 2.2-13