SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET P13v

60m

8.07 (-0.8) Karri Raveala Alajärvi 31.7-2010   s.97

 

100m

12.88(-0.5) Karri Raveala Ilmajoki 10.8-2010   s.97

 

200m

26.30(-1.0) Karri Raveala Ylistaro 24.6-2010   s.97

 

300m

42.87 Lasse Tammela Kurikka 7.6-2012   s.99

 

600m

1,45,70 Aukusti Jaskari Jalasjärvi 16.8-2016   s.03

 

800m


2,19,53 Atte Kortehisto Ikaalinen 24.6-2016   s.03

 

1000m

2,58,00 Aapo Pasanen Tuusula/H 29.8-2015   s.02

 

2000m

6,46,56 Aapo Pasanen Jämsä 27.6-2015   s.02

 

10 km maantie

52.57 Santeri Niemi Ylistaro 7.4-2013   s.00

 

60m aidat(76.2cm)

9.55(0.3) Veeti Pihlaja Nokia 1.9-2018   s.05

 

200 metrin aidat(76.2cm)


31.64(1.9) Daniel Tavisalo Ilmajoki 30.7-2013   s.00

 

Korkeus

1.64 Aleksi Valkiala Tuusula/H 28.8-2010   s.97

 

Seiväs

2.90 Veeti Kortehisto Alajärvi 13.8-2017   s.04

 

Pituus

5.18(0,9) Aukusti Jaskari Espoo/L 12.6-2016   s.03

 

3-loikka

10.26(1.8)Daniel Tavisalo Kauhava 6.8-2013   s.00

 10.26(0,4) Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoki 20.7-2016   s.03

Kuula(3.0kg)

13.07 Eero Laitila Kauhava 6.8-2013   s.00

 

Kiekko(750gr)

34.89 Juho Kuvaja Töysä 20.9-2015   s.02

 

Moukari(3.0kg)

35.12 Miro Jäntti Seinäjoki 1.9-2012   s.99

 

Keihäs(400gr)

44.93 Daniel Aholuoto Lapua 17.6-2010   s.97

 

4-ottelu


1859p Jaakko Kasari Kauhava 26.6-2014   s.01


5-ottelu


2135p Veeti Kortehisto Lapua 9.9-2017   s.04

 

1000m kävely

6.13.08 Eero Karjanlahti Ilmajoki 8.8-2012   s.01

2000m kävely

12.55.8h Jarno Nieminen Töysä 10.5-2013   s.01 

4x100m

52.10 Ähtäri 26.8-2012

(Aunula,Tammela,Naukkarinen,Pollari)

 

4x600m

7,10,04 Kristiinankaupunki 6.8-2016

(A.Kortehisto, J.Seppälä, V.Kortehisto, A. Jaskari)

 

100m+200m+300m+400m

2.26.59 Ilmajoki 25.8-2016                       piiriennätys

(V.kortehisto,Jaskari,Seppälä,A.Kortehisto)

 

4x60m aj viesti (76.2cm)

43.91 Alavus 19.8-2018

(O. Metsälä, V. Pihlaja, A. Hauhia, L. Takala)

 

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET P13 v

60m
8.05 Lasse Tammela Kuortane 29.3-12


200m
27.40 Eero Laitila Kuortane 3.2-13


1000m
3.13.00 Aapo Pasanen Kuortane 25.1-15


60m aidat(76.2cm)
9.61 Jaakko Kasari Kuortane 3.4-14


Korkeus
1.57 Daniel Tavisalo Kuortane 4.4-13


Seiväs
2.75 Veeti Kortehisto Seinäjoki 19.4-17


Pituus
4.98 Daniel Tavisalo Tampere 10.3-13


3-Loikka
9.61 Daniel Tavisalo Kaustinen 16.2-13


Kuula(3kg)
11.44 Teemu Rantanen Kuortane 12.3-17


Keihäs(400gr)
37.31 Daniel Tavisalo Mustasaari 2.3-13