SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T13V

60m
8,20 (+1,0) Sara Takala Uusikaarlepyy 11.8.-18


100m
13.20 (+0,2) Sara Takala Ilmajoki 3.7.-18


200m
26.86 (1.7) Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoki 24.5-16


300m
42.31 Veera Perälä Espoo/L 15.9-13


400m
61.64 Saana Lappalainen Vähäkyrö  17.7-18


600m

1.37.02 Saana Lappalainen Veteli 11.9-18


800m
2.12.57 Saana Lappalainen Tampere 24.8.-18  Ikäkausiennätys


1000m
2.57,37 Saana Lappalainen Ilmajoki 3.7. -18   Ikäkausiennätys


2000m
7.20.8h Sofia Joronen Laihia 7.9-11


10km maantie
1.11.75 Anja Lähdemäki Seinäjoki 28.9-13


60m aidat(76.2cm)
9.63 1.0 Henriikka Ilkka Tuusula/H 28.8-10


80m aidat(76.2cm)
12.80 -0.1 Henriikka Ilkka Lohja 12.9-10


200m aidat(76.2cm)
32.68 -0.3 Noora Hellberg Ilmajoki 29.7-14


Korkeus
1.60 Noora Hellberg Lapua 13.9-14


Seiväs
2.37 Tuuli Kujala Imatra 31.8-13


Pituus
5.12 (+1,5) Sofia Ylinen Kuortane 16.7.-16


3-loikka
10.89 (+1,4) Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoki 20.7.-16


Kuula(2.5kg)
12.47 Emilia Kangas Ähtäri 20.7-14


Kiekko(600gr)
34.95 Laura Sadeharju Laihia 4.9-13


Moukari(2.5kg)
37.29 Sofia Pölkky Espoo/L 15.6-13


Keihäs(400gr)
43.13 Emilia Väistö Alajärvi 13.8-17


Keihäs(500gr)
36.66 Sofia Pölkky Laihia 4.9-13 


4-Ottelu
1696p Aada Mikkilä Kauhava 9.7-16


5-ottelu
2000p Veera Perälä Kauhava 8.9-13 


1000m kävely
6.17.59 Tiia-Maria Hautaniemi Kauhajoki 19.6-13


2000m kävely
12.53.0h Veera Perälä Töysä 10.7-13


4x100m
52.14 Kristiinankaupunki 6.8-16

(Sofia Ylinen, Tinja Ranta, Elise Lähdemäki, Aada Mikkilä)


4x600m
7.27.96 Lapua 20.8-11Kimpimäki,Mäki-Panula,Joronen,Vehkaoja


4x60m aidat(76.2cm)
42,17 Kristiinankaupunki 6.8-16

(Saana Takala, Sofia Ylinen, Tinja Ranta, Aada Mikkilä)


100m+ 200m+300m+400m
2.34.42 Kauhava 6.8-13 Kujala.Hellberg,Hirvelä,Perälä (Piiriennätys)

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T13V

60m
8,24 Sara Takala Turku 28.3-18


200m
yp27,06 Sara Takala Tampere 10.2-18

27,35 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 24.1-16


300m
yp43.44 Veera Perälä Pori 23.3-13 piirienn.

45,48 Saana Lappalainen Kuortane 11.2-18


800m
yp2.22.66 Veera Perälä Tampere 9.3-13

2,25,68 Veera Perälä Kuortane 3.2-13


1000m

3,00,95 Saana Lappalainen 28.3.-18 SE


60m aidat(76.2cm)
10.05 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 20.3-16


Korkeus
1.58 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 6.4-16


Seiväs
2.20 Fanny Ojala Seinäjoki 19.4-17


Pituus
5.10 Aada Mikkilä Mustasaari 30.1-16


3-Loikka
10.48 Sofia Ylinen Kuortane 20.3-16


Kuula(2.5kg)
12.06 Emilia Kangas Kuortane 3.4-14


Kiekko(600gr)
15.94 (750gr) Sofia Pölkky Tampere 9.3-13

26.12(600g) Saana Takala Seinäjoki 15.4-16


Keihäs(400gr)
39.53 Emilia Väistö Tampere 12.3-17


4-Ottelu
1576p Sofia Kasari Kuortane 14.3-10


4x100m
57.37yp SSU Tampere 10.3-13


4x60m aidat(76.2cm)
46.07 SSU Tampere 13.3-10