SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T11V

60m

8,75 (1,3) Sara Takala Espoo 11.6-16

 

100m

14,03(1,7) Sara Takala Seinäjoki 22.6-16

 

150m

21.45 +0.4 Aada Mikkilä Seinäjoki 21.7-14


200m

29.76 +1.6 Aada Mikkilä Vaasa 2.6-14

 

300m

47,79 Saana Lappalainen Kurikka 30.5-16

 

400m

66.73 Aada Mikkilä Ilmajoki 9.7-14

 

600m

1,49,15 Saana Lappalainen Vaasa 28.6-16

 

800m

2,27,90 Saana Lappalainen Kurikka 18.7-16

 

1000m

3,08,84 Saana Lappalainen Ikaalinen 8.9-16

 

2000m

7,47,13 Jenna Ojaniemi Laihia 2.9-15

 

5 km maantie
24.58 Emilia Melender Ylistaro 6.4-14


60m aidat(60cm)

10.17 Aada Mikkilä Ähtäri 19.7-14

 

Korkeus

1.52 Noora Hellberg Uusikaarlepyy 11.8-12 Piiriennätys

 

Seiväs

1.80 Tuuli Kujala Kauhajoki 6.8 -11

 

Pituus

4.68 Aada Mikkilä Ähtäri 19.7-14

 

3-Loikka

9.82(0.2) Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoki 19.6-14

 

Kuula (2.0kg)

10.88 Sofia Pölkky Vaasa 25.8-11

 

Kiekko (0.6kg)

28,55 Joanna Kangas Alajärvi 13.8-17

 

Moukari (2.5kg)

25.46 Eerika Pölkky Alavus 21.7-13

 

Keihäs (400gr)

32.92 Sofia Pölkky Kauhajoki 17.9-11

 

3-Ottelu

1156p Aada Mikkilä Kannus 13.7-14

 

4-ottelu
1189p Noora Hellberg Lappajärvi 15.9-12


1000m kävely

5.34.93 Kiira Kangasniemi Ilmajoki 6.8-14

 

4x50m

29.04 Kurikka 16.8-14

(Ylinen,Lähdemäki,Kangasniemi,Mikkilä)

 

4x100m

57.55 Seinäjoki 19.6-14 PIIRIENNÄTYS

(Ylinen,Nortunen,Kangasniemi,Mikkilä)

 

4x600m

8.03.92 Kurikka 16.8-14

(Kangasniemi,Takala,Ranta,Mikkilä)

 

100m+200m+300m+400m

2.48.17 Lapua 9.6-14 ( Piiriennätys) (Nortunen,Ylinen,Kangasniemi,Mikkilä)

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T11V

60m

8,86 Sara Takala Tampere 5.3-16

 

150m
22.43yp Aada Mikkilä Oulu 15.12 -13


200m

30.32 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 26.1-14

 

1000m

3.34.65 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 10.11-13

 

60m aidat(60cm)

10.65 Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 26.1-14

 

Korkeus

1.42 Noora Hellberg Tampere 11.3-12. Tulos on uusi piiriennätys


Pituus

4.43 Aada Mikkilä Tampere 8.3-14

 

3-Loikka
9.33 SOFIA YLINEN JYVÄSKYLÄ 15.3-14


Kuula(2kg)

9.94 Sofia Pölkky Kurikka 19.3-11

 

Kiekko(0.6kg)

20,65 Emilia Väistö Seinäjoki 10.4-15

 

Keihäs(400gr)

29,67 Joanna Kangas Seinäjoki 30.12-16


Junnukeihäs(350gr)

22.19 Sofia Pölkky Jyväskylä 22.1-11

 

3-ottelu

1003p Aada Mikkilä Kuortane 2.2-14

 

1000m kävely

yp 6.36.2h Sofia Pölkky Mustasaari 6.12-10

 

4+60maj(60cm)

51.56 Tampere 9.3-13 Piiriennätys.

 

4+100m

yp 65.31 Tampere 14.3-10