SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T15V

100m

12.65 (+1,4) Elise Lähdemäki Raasepori 26.8.-17

 

200m

26,17 (+0,4) Elise Lähdemäki Espoo 2.9.-17

 

300m

40,66 Veera Perälä Oulu 23.8-15

 

800m

2,17,69 Veera Perälä 7.8-15

 

1000m

3.18.45 Kaisa Oksala Seinäjoki 24.8-11

 

1500m

5.04.66 Annina Sinisalo Tuusula/H 28.8-10

 

2000m

6.58.84 Tiina Mäki-Panula Raisio 24.8-14

 

3000m

11.08.03 Tiina Mäki-Panula Laihia 3.9-14

 

10 km maantie

48.16 Pihla Pasanen Seinäjoki 13.10-12

 

80m aidat(76.2cm)

12,28(+2,0)  Aada Mikkilä  Lapua 7.7. -18

 

200m aidat

30.60(0.4) Lotta Isosaari Seinäjoki 1.8-11

 

300m aidat

46.79 Lotta Isosaari Hämeenlinna 2.8-11

 

Korkeus

1.61 Noora Hellberg Hämeenlinna 21.8-16 

 

Seiväs

2.95 Tuuli Kujala Kauhava 7.8-15

 

Pituus

5.36 (+0,3) Aada Mikkilä Saarijärvi  11.8.-18

 

3-Loikka

11.50(-0,5) Saana Takala Saarijärvi 12.9.-18

 

Kuula (3.0kg)

13.26 Emilia Kangas Kurikka 18.7-16 

 

Kiekko (0.75kg)

46.14 Katariina Kuoppala Kuortane 17.5-10

 

Moukari (3.0kg)

58.35 Katariina Kuoppala Töysä 8.5-10

 

Keihäs (400gr)

51.44 Sofia Pölkky Parkano 6.6-15 

 

5-Ottelu

2408 p Aada Mikkilä  Lapua 7.7.-18

 

1000m kävely

6.14.38 Veera Vekola Kauhajoki 20.6-12

 

4x100m

50,24 Mikkeli 8.9-18

(Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä)

 

4x300m

3.11.74 Kauhava 7.6-11 (Ilkka,Oksala,Joronen,Kasari)

 

4x800m

9.41.54 Mikkeli 9.9-18  piiriennätys!

(Saana Takala, Sini Hietamäki, Inka Metsämäki, Saana Lappalainen)

 

4x80aj (76.2cm)

49.91 Mikkeli  8.9-18  piiriennätys!

(Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä)

 

100m+200m+300m+400m

2.26.14 Lapua 9.6-14 (PIIRIENNÄTYS) (Kupari,Hirvelä,Mäki-Panula,Perälä)

 

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T15V

60m
8.23 Emmi Hirvelä  Kuopio  31.1-15


100m
13.21 Anneka Kruuti Espoo 1.3-14 PIIRIENNÄTYS


200m
26.92  Veera Perälä  Kuortane  25.1-15

yp 27,17 Elise Lähdemäki Mustasaari 27.1-18


300m
42.30  Veera Perälä  Jyväskylä  31.1-15


400m
59.46  Veera Perälä  Tampere  7.2-15  PIIRIENNÄTYS


800m
2.22.98 Veera Perälä Kuortane 30.11-14


1000m
3.10.9h Veera Perälä Kuortane 21.1-15


60m aidat(76.2cm)
9.70 Noora Hellberg Kuortane 7.2-16

9.70 Saana Takala Kuortane 11.2-18


200m aidat(76.2cm)
yp34.86 Annina Sinisalo Tampere 13.3-10


Korkeus
1.65 Noora Hellberg Kaustinen 19.3-16


Pituus
5.12 Emmi Hirvelä  Kuopio  1.2-15


3-loikka
11.01 Saana Takala Seinäjoki 10.4.-18


Kuula(3kg)
12.67 Emilia Kangas Seinäjoki 29.12-15


Kiekko(0.75kg)
42.83 Katariina Kuoppala Tampere 13.3-10


Keihäs(400gr)
45.66  Sofia Pölkky  Seinäjoki  13.2-15


5-Ottelu

2391p Aada Mikkilä Jyväskylä 3.3-18
2841p Sofia Kasari Mustasaari 5.2-12 (N17 ottelu, eri pistetaulukko!) 


4+80m aj viesti(76.2cm)
56.58 Tampere 13.3-10


4+100m viesti
yp52.3h Mustasaari 30.1-11