SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET T14 vuotta
 

100m

12.65(1.4) Elise Lähdemäki Raasepori 26.8-2017   s.03

 

200m

26.17 (0.4) Elise Lähdemäki Espoo/L 2.9.-2017   s.03

 

300m

40.96 Veera Perälä Raisio 24.8-2014   s.00

 

400m


59.23 Veera Perälä Lappajärvi 26.7-2014   s.00

 

600m

1.37.02 Saana Lappalainen Veteli 11.9-2018   s.05     piiriennätys

 

800m

2.12.57 Saana Lappalainen Tampere 24.8-2018  s.05   piiriennätys

 

1000m

2.57.37 Saana Lappalainen Ilmajoki 3.7-2018   s.05     piiriennätys

 

1500m

4.45.13 Saana Lappalainen Veteli 13.9-2017   s.05

 

2000m

6.53.49 Kaisa Oksala Tuusula/H 28.8-2010   s.96

 

3000m

11.40.59 Pihla Pasanen Hämeenlinna 2.8-2011   s.97

 

10km maantie


55.41 Heidi Lähdemäki Seinäjoki 28.9-2013   s.99

 

80m aidat(76.2cm)

12.61 (0.4) Henriikka Ilkka Kauhajoki 30.7-2011   s.97

 

200m aidat(76.2cm)

30.49 (1.0) Lotta Isosaari Alajärvi 30.7-2010   s.96

 

300 m aidat(76.2cm)

54.78  Jenna Ojaniemi  Kuortane 28.7-2018   s.04

 

Korkeus

1.60 Noora Hellberg Lapua 13.9-2014   s.01

 

Seiväs

2.72 Noora Kujala Seinäjoki 1.9-2012   s.98

 

Pituus

5.26 (0,3) Sofia Ylinen Ähtäri 6.8.-2017   s.03 

 

3-Loikka

11.20 (1.6) Meeri Elomaa Raasepori 27.8-2017   s.03

 

Kuula(3.0kg)

12.55 Emilia Kangas Seinäjoki 20.7-2015   s.01

 

Kiekko(750gr)

32.23 Mari Jäntti Vaasa 25.8-2011   s.97

 

Moukari(3.0kg)

37.68 Sofia Pölkky Mikkeli 14.9-2014   s.00

 

Keihäs(400gr)

47.00 Sofia Pölkky Raisio 22.8-2014   s.00

 

5-Ottelu

2208p Sofia Kasari Ii 26.8-2011   s.97

 

1000m kävely

5.22.67 Kristiina Kunnari Nokia 1.9-2018   s.04

 

4+100m

50.27 Kuortane 20.8-2017                 piiriennätys

(Takala,E.Lähdemäki,Ylinen,Mikkilä)

 

4+800m

10.11.94 Tampere 9.7-2017

(Metsämäki,Hietamäki,Näsi,Lappalainen)

 

4+80m aidat(76.2cm)

52.98 Tampere 8.7-2017                   piiriennätys

(Takala,Elomaa,Mikkilä,Ylinen)

 

 

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET T14 vuotta

60m
8,19 Elise Lähdemäki Kuortane 2.4-17


200m
 yp 27,24 Elise Lähdemäki Mustasaari 28.1-17


300m
yp 42.59 Veera Perälä Tampere 9.3-14


800m
yp 2.21.65 Veera Perälä Mustasaari 1.2-14


1000m
3.08.9h Veera Perälä Kuortane 22.1-14


60m aidat(76.2cm)
9.68 Henriikka Ilkka Tampere 13.3-11
9.68 Sofia Kasari Kuortane 27.3-11


200m aidat(76.2cm)
yp34.07 Henriikka Ilkka Tampere 12.2-11


Korkeus
1.61 Noora Hellberg Jyväskylä 17.1-15


Seiväs
2.50 Tuuli Kujala Tampere 8.3-14


Pituus
5.05 Sofia Ylinen Kuortane 12.3-17


3-loikka
10.37 Meeri Elomaa Tampere 12.3-17


Kuula(3kg)
12.39 Emilia Väistö Kuortane 19.11-17


Kiekko(0.75kg)
32.56 Mari Jäntti Tampere 12.3-11


Keihäs(400gr)
41.83 Sofia Pölkky Tampere 9.3-14


4-ottelu
1837p Sofia Kasari Kuortane 27.3-11


5-ottelu
2271 Aada Mikkilä Tampere 4.3-17