SSU:N ULKORATA ENNÄTYKSET N17v

100m

12.24 (0.5) Sanni Rajaniemi Lappajärvi 13.7-2010   s.93

 

200m

25.60 (-0.1)Sanni Rajaniemi Ähtäri 26.7-2010   s.93

 

300m

40.66 Veera Perälä Oulu 23.8-2015   s.00 

400m

56,09 Veera Perälä Oulu 22.7-2016   s.00       piiriennätys

 

800m

2,11,99 Veera Hakomäki Tampere 1.9. -2018   s.02

 

1000m

2.57.37 Saana Lappalainen Ilmajoki 3.7-2018   s.05

 

1500m

4.45.13 Saana Lappalainen Veteli 13.9-2017   s.05

 

3000m

10,34,60 Veera Hakomäki Vaasa 26.7.-2018   s.02

 

5000m
20.49.73 Pihla Pasanen Laihia 4.9-2013   s.97


100m aidat(76.2cm)

14.55(1.3)Sanni Rajaniemi Lappajärvi 13.7-2010   s.93

 

300m aidat

44,28 Veera Perälä Seinäjoki 16.8-2017   s.00

 

400m aidat

62,50 Veera Perälä Iisalmi 27.8-2017   s.00

 

2000 m esteet

7.57.08 Veera Hakomäki  Jämsä 28.6.-2018   s.02

 

Korkeus

1.80 Heidi Erkinheimo Espoo/L 10.9-2011   s.94

 

Seiväs

3.35 Linnea Marttala Ylistaro 8.8-2013   s.96

 

Pituus

5.40 (2.0) Noora Mäkynen Kauhava 10.6-2010   s.94

 

3-Loikka

12.65 (0.7) Sanni Rajaniemi Tampere 15.8-2010   s.93

 

Kuula (3.0kg)

15.70 Emilia Kangas Laihia 12.9-2018   s.01  

 

Kiekko (1.0kg)

43.34 Sanja-Maria Olli Sastamala 7.8-2012   s.95

 

Moukari(3.0kg)

58.51 Katariina Kuoppala Kaustinen 14.6-2012   s.95

 

Keihäs (500gr)

53.28 Sofia Pölkky Pihtipudas 29.6-2017   s.00

 

5-Ottelu

3070p Sofia Kasari Kauhava 26.6-2014   s.97

 

7-Ottelu

4728p Valentina Lemettinen Kempele 25.-26.8 -2018   s.01

 

4+100m

49,02 Helsinki 2.7-2016 (Tuuli Kujala, Anneka Kruuti, Veera Perälä, Emmi Hirvelä) 

 

4+300m

2.47.65 Pedersöre 11.7-2010 (Erkinheimo,Rajaniemi,Savola,Kangas)       piiriennätys

 

3+800m

7.29.53 Kauhava 7.6-2011 (Mahlamäki,Oksala,Sinisalo)

 

4+100m aj (76.2cm)

59.74 Pedersöre 11.7-2010 (Savola,Rajaniemi,Mäkynen,Erkinheimo)     piiriennätys

1000m viesti

2.26.14 Lapua 9.6-2014 (Kupari,Hirvelä,Mäki-Panula,Perälä)       piiriennätys

 

 

SSU:N HALLI ENNÄTYKSET N17V

60m
7.75 Sanni Rajaniemi Mustasaari 7.2-10


150m
yp 19.88 Sanna Kangas Mustasaari 11.2-10


200m
yp 25.49 Sanni Rajaniemi Mustasaari 7.2-10

26,57 Sanni Rajaniemi Turku 21.2-10


300m
41,75 Veera Perälä Jyväskylä 13.2-16


800m
yp2,12,43 Veera Hakomäki 10.2-18


1000m
3.04,1h Veera Hakomäki Kuortane 21.3-18


1500m
5,19,74 Lotta Sumuvuori Jyväskylä 13.2-16


60m aidat(76.2cm)
8.95 Sanni Rajaniemi Kuortane 31.1-10


300m aidat(76.2cm)
yp47.78 Sanna Kangas Kuopio 27.2-10


Korkeus
1.75 Heidi Erkinheimo Helsinki 26.2-11


Seiväs
3.10 Tuuli Kujala Kuortane 7.2-16 


Pituus
5.51 Sanni Rajaniemi Kuopio 28.2-10


3-loikka
12.51 Sanni Rajaniemi Kuopio 27.2-10


Kuula(3kg)
15,21 Emilia Kangas Kuortane 11.2-18


Kiekko(1.0kg)
43.18 Sanja-Maria Olli Pori 3.3-12


Keihäs(500gr)
48.21 Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoki 15.4-16


5-ottelu
3528p Noora Mäkynen Helsinki 6.3-11