Miehet SSU:n Ulkorataennätykset

100m

10,51(+1,5) Aleksi Lehto Jämsä 1.7. 2018   s.96

 

200m

21,43(+1,5) Aleksi Lehto Kälviä 16.6.2018   s.96

 

400m

49.36 Mikko Kangas Kurikka 13.7-2013   s.91

 

800m

1.53.09 Joonas Harjamäki Lahti 7.7-2010   s.86

 

1000m

2.28.80 Joonas Harjamäki Seinäjoki 25.8-2010   s.86

 

1500m

3.46.76 Joonas Harjamäki Lapinlahti 18.7-2010   s.86

 

Maili

4.07.01 Joonas Harjamäki Joensuu 21.8-2010   s.86

 

3000m

8.07.87 Joonas Harjamäki Lappeenranta15.7-2010   s.86

 

5000m

14.09.72 Joonas Harjamäki Walnut 15.4-2011   s.86

 

10000m

30.53.78 Joonas Harjamäki Lahti 26.8-2012   s.86

 

10km maantiejuoksu

32.14 Matti Taini Ylistaro 9.4-2012   s.83

 

Puolimaraton

1.08.42 Joonas Harjamäki Vantaa 14.10-2012   s.86

 

Maraton

2.33,00 Matti Taini Oulu 26.05.-2018   s.83

 

100kilometriä

8.49.49 Mika Puskala Tampere 27.10-2012   s.73

 

3000m esteet

8.35.75 Joonas Harjamäki Espoo/L 30.6-2010   s.86

 

110m aidat

13.83(1.7)Antti Korkealaakso Joensuu21.8-2010   s.84

 

400m aidat

55.74 Jesse Naukkarinen Jämsä/J 27.6-2013   s.94

 

Korkeus

1.95 Jaakko Ojaniemi Clermont 21.5-2011   s.80

 

Seiväs

4.20 Eetu Kangas Jyväskylä 22.7-2018   s.93

 

Pituus

7.95 (0,6) Eero Haapala Potchefstroom 26.1.2016   s.89     piiriennätys

 

3-loikka

13.82(-0.6)Santtu Rajaniemi Tampere15.8-2010   s.93

 

Kuula

19.13 Timo Kööpikkä Jyväskylä 20.7-2018  s.94

 

Kiekko

61.66 Pyry Niskala Maalahti 14.6.-2017   s.90

Paino

18.54 Tero Mäkelä Kurikka 21.2-2015   s.72

 

Moukari

54.16 Tero Mäkelä Tampere 2.7-2010   s.72

 

Keihäs

89.09 Tero Pitkämäki Turku 25.6.2015   s.82

 

10-ottelu

7437p Jaakko Ojaniemi Täby 6.6. 2010   s.80

 

4+100m

42.44 Lahti 5.7-2014 (M.Halkola,Laitila,M.Kangas,Lehto)

 

4+400m

3.26.70 Kokkola 12.6-2012 (Laitila,Kangas,Halkola,Hippi)

 

4+800m

7.53.41 Tuusula/H 9.7-2011 (Hippi,M.Taini,A.Taini,Harjamäki)

 

4+1500m

16.13.0h Pori 15.7-2012 (Hippi,M.Taini,Harjamäki,A.Taini)

 

MIEHET SSU:N HALLIENNÄTYKSET

60m
6,93 Aleksi Lehto Kuortane Lahti 4.2-18


200m

22,58  Aleksi Lehto Kuortane 25.2.-18

yp 22,13 Aleksi Lehto Mustasaari 10.2-18


300m
yp36.10 Mikko Kangas Mustasaari 7.2-12


400m
yp 50,89 Mikko Kangas Mustasaari 6.2-16


800m
1.56.45 Joonas Harjamäki Espoo/A 5.12-12


1000m
2.30.1h Joonas Harjamäki Kuortane 17.3-11


1500m
4.05.63 Joonas Harjamäki Kuortane 12.2-12


Maili
4.12.82 Joonas Harjamäki Norman 27.2-10


3000m
yp 8.10.82 Joonas Harjamäki Seattle 13.2-10


10000m
yp34.49.0h Esko Heinola Mustasaari 12-2-11


60m aidat
7.94 Antti Korkealaakso Helsinki 20.2-11


Korkeus
185 Eetu Kangas Jyväskylä 3.3-18


Seiväs
425 Eetu Kangas Turku 20.1.-18


Pituus
675 Eetu Kangas Jyväskylä 3.3.-18


3-loikka
13.43 Santtu Rajaniemi Kuortane 11.2-11


Kuula
17.43 Mika Flinkkilä  Tampere  22.2-15

18.95 Timo Kööpikkä Helsinki 27.1.-18

Kiekko
61.43 Pyry Niskala Pori 18.2.2017


Keihäs
62.62 Eetu Kangas Kajaani 4.3-12

 

7-ottelu

5043 Eetu Kangas Jyväskylä 4.3-18


Paino(15.88kg)
17.42 Tero Mäkelä Tampere 30.1.11


100km Ultrajuoksu
7.40.17 David Brickhill-Jones Espoo/A 25.2-12


12 h Ultrajuoksu
127km 153m David Brickhill-Jones Espoo/A 25.2-12