Atria Junior Games , Etelä-Pohjalaasen timanttiliigan 2. osakilpailu 20.6.2019

T9 40m 1) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 6,80, 2) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 7,06, 3) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 7,17, 4) Oona Lähdes TeuvRi 7,25, 5) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 7,27, 6) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 7,39, 7) Emma Niemistö JalasjJa 7,45, 8) Neea Koivisto SeinäjSU 7,49, 9) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 7,50, 10) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 7,60, 11) Anna Koski LapVi7,68, 12) Saga Markén IFVom 7,79, 13) Sofia Koski SeinäjSU 8,07, 14) Isla Kielinen EspTa 8,08, 15) Saranna Kärki SeinäjSU 8,09, 16) Nella Kokko KauhajKa 8,14
Erä 1 1) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 6,80, 2) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 7,06, 3) Neea Koivisto SeinäjSU 7,49, 4) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 7,50, 5) Anna Koski LapVi 7,68, 6) Sofia KoskiSeinäjSU 8,07, 7) Isla Kielinen EspTa 8,08, 8) Saranna Kärki SeinäjSU 8,09. Erä 2 1) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 7,17, 2) Oona Lähdes TeuvRi 7,25, 3) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 7,27, 4) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 7,39, 5) Emma Niemistö JalasjJa 7,45, 6) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 7,60, 7) Saga Markén IFVom 7,79, 8) Nella Kokko KauhajKa 8,14.

T9 Korkeus 1) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 119, 2) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 116, 3) Anna Koski LapVi 101, 4) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 98, 5) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 98, 6) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 95, 7) Saga Markén IFVom 95, 8) Saranna Kärki SeinäjSU 90, 9) Nella Kokko KauhajKa 90, 10) Sofia Koski SeinäjSU 90.

T9 Kuula 1) Iida-Maria Taittonen LaihLu 5,83, 2) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 5,33, 3) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 5,28, 4) Saranna Kärki SeinäjSU 4,96, 5) Viivi Mäntymäki SeinäjSU 4,83, 6) Emmi Ahvenlampi SeinäjSU 4,81, 7) Anna Koski LapVi 4,75, 8) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 4,60, 9) Nella Kokko KauhajKa 4,07, 10) Oona Lähdes TeuvRi 3,99, 11) Sofia Koski SeinäjSU 3,65, 12) Isla Kielinen EspTa 3,57.

P9 40m 1) Joona Suokko LapVi 6,92, 2) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 7,10, 3) Niko Saaranluoma KauhajKa 7,92.

P9 Korkeus 1) Niko Saaranluoma KauhajKa 95.

P9 Kuula 1) Joona Suokko LapVi 6,09, 2) Aaro Kallionpää 5,96, 3) Tuomas Järvinen KauhWi 5,39, Eino Kivimäki SeinäjSU.

T11 60m 1) Viivi Visuri LaihLu 9,41, 2) Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 9,46, 3) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU 9,60, 4) Senni Pääkkönen ViipU 9,82, 5) Iines Sikkilä LapVi 9,86, 6) Lotta Viinamäki LappVei 9,89, 6) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 9,89, 8) Emmi Koski LapVi 9,93, 9) Noora Kallionpää KauhWi 9,97, 10) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 9,99, 10) Sara Hirvilampi ÄhtU 9,99, 12) Selma Syri SeinäjSU 10,02, 13) Janika Långsjö LapVi 10,26, 13) Winnie Markén IFVom 10,26, 15) Camilla Saaranluoma KauhajKa 10,41, 15) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 10,41, 17) Veera Luoma KauhWi 10,42, 17) Saana Uitto KauhWi 10,42, 19) Emma Latvala LappVei 10,44, 20) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 10,57, 21) Anniina Salomäki KauhWi 10,71, 22) Maija Tietäväinen KauhWi 10,77, 23) Mette-Maria Kotilainen LappUM 11,05, 24) Anni Hietamäki SeinäjSU 11,09, 25) Mira Alanen VähänkVie 11,14, Milja-Maria Lahti AlajA 9,05
Erä 1 1) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU 9,60, 2) Lotta Viinamäki LappVei 9,89, 3) Emmi Koski LapVi 9,93, 4) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 9,99, 5) Camilla Saaranluoma KauhajKa 10,41, 6) Veera Luoma KauhWi 10,42. Erä 2 1) Sara Hirvilampi ÄhtU 9,99, 2) Janika Långsjö LapVi 10,26, 3) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 10,41, 4) Emma Latvala LappVei 10,44, 5) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 10,57, 6) Mira Alanen VähänkVie 11,14, Milja-Maria Lahti AlajA 9,05. Erä 3 1) Iines Sikkilä LapVi 9,86, 2) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 9,89, 3) Noora Kallionpää KauhWi9,97, 4) Selma Syri SeinäjSU 10,02, 5) Maija Tietäväinen KauhWi 10,77, 6) Mette-Maria Kotilainen LappUM 11,05, 7) Anni Hietamäki SeinäjSU 11,09. Erä 4 1) Viivi Visuri LaihLu 9,41, 2) Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 9,46, 3) Senni Pääkkönen ViipU 9,82, 4) Winnie Markén IFVom 10,26, 5) Saana Uitto KauhWi 10,42, 6) Anniina Salomäki KauhWi 10,71.

T11 Pituus 1) Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 4,51, 2) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU 4,10, 3) Emma Latvala LappVei 3,95, 4) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 3,88, 5) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 3,79, 6) Noora Kallionpää KauhWi 3,76, 7) Emmi Koski LapVi 3,75, 8) Selma Syri SeinäjSU 3,74, 9) Winnie Markén IFVom 3,66, 10) Janika Långsjö LapVi 3,65, 11) Senni Pääkkönen ViipU 3,60, 12) Iines Sikkilä LapVi 3,60, 13) Lotta Uitto AlavU 3,48, 14) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 3,44, 15) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 3,44, 16) Saana Uitto KauhWi 3,41, 17) Veera LuomaKauhWi 3,25, 18) Anni Hietamäki SeinäjSU 3,22, 19) Mira Alanen VähänkVie 3,20, 20) Mette-Maria Kotilainen LappUM 3,15, 21) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 3,15, 22) Maija TietäväinenKauhWi 2,99, 23) Anniina Salomäki KauhWi 2,69, Jonna Keski-Vähälä KaustPV NM, Mirella Kärki SeinäjSU NM.

T11 Keihäs 1) Mirella Kärki SeinäjSU 23,38, 2) Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 22,69, 3) Lotta Viinamäki LappVei 22,36, 4) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 22,15, 5) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 21,14, 6) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU 19,81, 7) Emmi Koski LapVi 14,25, 8) Noora Kallionpää KauhWi 13,93, 9) Saana Uitto KauhWi 13,70, 10) Lotta Uitto AlavU 13,19, 11) Anna-Julia HaapamattiSeinäjSU 12,58, 12) Veera Luoma KauhWi 11,24, Sanni Korhonen IFFemman.

P11 60m 1) Tero Laitila SeinäjSU 9,40, 2) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 9,64, 3) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 9,68, 4) Leevi Pein KanksLei 9,69, 5) Iiro Soini KauhWi 9,83, 6) Sisu Suutarinen ÄhtU 9,85, 6) Veikko Kiviniemi SeinäjSU 9,85, 8) Helmeri Lonkainen SeinäjSU 9,91, 9) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 9,93, 10) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 9,95, 11) Mikko Hurrila SeinäjSU 10,19, 12) Juho Suominen SeinäjSU 10,25, 13) Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 10,38, 14) Antto Kivimäki KauhWi 10,49, 15) Luka Kielinen EspTa 11,11
Erä 1 1) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 9,64, 2) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 9,68, 3) Iiro Soini KauhWi 9,83, 4) Helmeri Lonkainen SeinäjSU 9,91, 5) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 9,95, 6) Mikko Hurrila SeinäjSU 10,19, 7) Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 10,38, 8) Luka Kielinen EspTa 11,11. Erä 2 1) Tero Laitila SeinäjSU 9,40, 2) Leevi Pein KanksLei 9,69, 3) Sisu Suutarinen ÄhtU9,85, 3) Veikko Kiviniemi SeinäjSU 9,85, 5) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 9,93, 6) Juho Suominen SeinäjSU 10,25, 7) Antto Kivimäki KauhWi 10,49.

P11 Pituus 1) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 4,17, 2) Iiro Soini KauhWi 4,06, 3) Veikka Rajala KurikRy 4,03, 4) Tero Laitila SeinäjSU 4,02, 5) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 3,82, 6) Taavetti Kivistö AlavU 3,81, 7) Leevi Pein KanksLei 3,77, 8) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 3,69, 9) Helmeri Lonkainen SeinäjSU 3,66, 10) Mikko Hurrila SeinäjSU 3,66, 11) Veikko KiviniemiSeinäjSU 3,53, 12) Sisu Suutarinen ÄhtU 3,47, 13) Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 3,42, 14) Antto Kivimäki KauhWi 3,27, 15) Luka Kielinen EspTa 2,88, Juuso Koski SeinäjSU DNS, Eero OjalaSeinäjSU DNS.

P11 Keihäs 1) Kimi Kaustinen KaustPV 30,69, 2) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 28,77, 3) Taavetti Kivistö AlavU 26,39, 4) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 22,99, 5) Tero Laitila SeinäjSU21,46, 6) Leevi Pein KanksLei 20,34, 7) Mikko Hurrila SeinäjSU 20,13, 8) Helmeri Lonkainen SeinäjSU 19,89, 9) Iiro Soini KauhWi 15,02, 10) Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 14,04, 11) Antto Kivimäki KauhWi 11,51, Luka Kielinen EspTa.

T13 1000m 1) Seliina Kuoppa-Aho AlajA 3.25,77, 2) Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen LappUM 3.26,91, 3) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 3.30,60, 4) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 3.38,17, 5) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU3.38,52, Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU DNS.

T13 60m aidat (-2,7) 1) Linnea Hirvelä LapVi 10,08, 2) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 10,64, 3) Sara Vuorela AlajA 10,65, 4) Oona-Maria Köykkä IlmajKi 10,98, 5) Janna-Juulia MäenpääLappVei 11,11, 6) Sanni Rajala KurikRy 11,32, 7) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 11,39, 8) Sanni Jokela AlavU 11,87.

T13 Seiväs 1) Janna-Juulia Mäenpää LappVei 280, 2) Ilona Takala AlajA 250, 3) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 200, 4) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 180, 5) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 150.

T13 Kuula 1) Ella Mäntylä VähänkVie 15,66, 2) Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 10,77, 3) Sanni Jokela AlavU 10,54, 4) Sara Vuorela AlajA 8,83, 5) Vilma Tuomela KauhWi 6,11, 6) Sanni Iso-Kungas SeinäjSU 5,26, Katariina Leppäaho AlajA.

P13 1000m 1) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 2.59,28, 2) Samuel Kiviharju IlmajKi 3.15,61, 3) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 3.17,14, 4) Olli Lindroos NoormNo 3.18,47, 5) Aleksi Hauhia SeinäjSU3.22,48, 6) Henrik Lounela IlmajKi 3.40,64.

P13 60m aidat (-2,2) 1) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 9,80, 2) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 11,73, 3) Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 11,82.

P13 Seiväs 1) Sisu Suutarinen ÄhtU 180, 2) Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 140, 3) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 140.

P13 Kuula 1) Lassi Tuomisto IlmajKi 11,05, 2) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 10,61, 3) Elias Mäkinen ÄhtU 9,91, 4) Oskari Matila KuortKu 9,02, 5) Santeri Hanhikoski KaustPV 8,68, 6) Juho Herrala TöysVe 8,50, 7) Aaro Järvinen AlavU 8,12, 8) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 6,74.

T15 800m 1) Emma Korhonen IFFemman 2.32,39, 2) Sini Hietamäki SeinäjSU 2.40,49, 3) Henna Kukila SeinäjSU 2.43,43, 4) Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 2.52,06, 5) Veera SumuvuoriSeinäjSU 2.54,20, Reija-Elina Jylhä HalsToi DNS, Saana Lappalainen SeinäjSU DNS, Anni Takamaa LapVi DNS.

T15 80m aidat (-2,3) 1) Inka-Maria Ylitalo LapVi 12,50, 2) Petra Väkeväinen LappVei 12,81, 3) Noora Harju IlmajKi 13,10, 4) Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 13,29, 5) Elena Ohra-Aho ÄhtU13,40, 6) Sofia Mattila LapVi 15,06, 7) Fanny Ojala SeinäjSU 15,67.

T15 Korkeus 1) Inka-Maria Ylitalo LapVi 150, 2) Alisa Viinamäki LappVei 150, 3) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 147, 4) Elena Ohra-Aho ÄhtU 145, 5) Fanny Ojala SeinäjSU 140, 6) Liina ViinamäkiLappVei 125.

T15 Kiekko 1) Lyydia Herrala TöysVe 40,13, 2) Siiri Pein KanksLei 37,81, 3) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 35,89, 4) Viivi Louko LapVi 27,93, 5) Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 27,52, 6) Emilia Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 24,75, Julia Keski-Vähälä KaustPV, Elli Seppänen KauhWi.

P15 800m 1) Kristian Hautakoski AlavVi 2.14,77, 2) Tommi Saarinen AlavU 2.16,06, 3) Anton Sabel IFFemman 2.21,52, 4) Topi Raunio KyrVoi 2.47,89.

P15 100m aidat (-2,8) 1) Juho Kallio LapVi 14,19, 2) Samuli Takkunen AlavVi 14,43, 3) Lenni Yli-Kotila KannU 16,10, 4) Taavi Lauttamus KauhWi 18,07.

P15 Korkeus 1) Eero Mäkinen ÄhtU 171, 2) Otto Hirvilampi ÄhtU 171, 3) Taavi Lauttamus KauhWi 150, 4) Johannes Jokela KristU 150.

P15 Kiekko 1) Olavi Yli-Mannila AlajA 46,61, 2) Lenni Yli-Kotila KannU 42,23, 3) Oskari Hanhikoski KaustPV 37,70, 4) Patrick Jokela AlavU 34,34.

N17 800m 1) Pinja Koivisto KauhWi 2.31,09, 2) Senja Gustafsson KauhWi 2.38,57, 3) Viola Gustafsson KauhWi 2.39,14, 4) Selina Rintala SeinäjSU 2.47,27, 5) Laura Laitila JalasjJa2.57,99, 6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.36,47, Hanna Kyösti HimU DNS, Inka Metsämäki SeinäjSU DNS.

N17 100m aidat (-2,5) 1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 15,75, 2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 18,45, Aada Mikkilä SeinäjSU DQ.

N17 Pituus 1) Aada Mikkilä SeinäjSU 5,38, 2) Meeri Elomaa SeinäjSU 5,33, 3) Sofia Ylinen SeinäjSU 5,28, 4) Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 5,11, 5) Saana Takala SeinäjSU 5,09, 6) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 5,04, 7) Petra Väkeväinen LappVei 4,81, 8) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,68, 9) Sofia Mattila LapVi 4,43, 10) Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva IlmajKi 4,36, 11) Milja-Maria Lahti AlajA4,12, 12) Laura Laitila JalasjJa 3,58, 13) Iida Lounela IlmajKi 3,48, 14) Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen LappUM 3,37, Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 5,37.

N17 Kuula 1) Eucabeth Kivikangas AlajA 14,47, 2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 13,46, 3) Tiia Matila KuortKu 11,81, 4) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,39, 5) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 8,28.

M17 800m 1) Leonard Markén IFVom 2.02,00, 2) Juho Seppälä SeinäjSU 2.02,29, 3) Jonatan Sperryn EspTa 2.09,04, 4) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.14,04, Mohis Ahmed SeinäjSU DNS, Amiin Abdulkadir Abdi SeinäjSU 2.20,39.

M17 110m aidat (-1,8) 1) Valtteri Louko LapVi 15,58, 2) Eetu Jokela AlavVi 15,78, 3) Jonatan Sperryn EspTa 15,79, 4) Tomi Simonen AlavVi 16,42.

M17 Pituus 1) Juho Kallio LapVi 6,36, 2) Eetu Jokela AlavVi 6,23, 3) Roope Saari KuortKu 6,08, 4) Aukusti Jaskari SeinäjSU 6,01, 5) Otto Peltokangas ToholU 5,95, 6) Tomi SimonenAlavVi 5,73, 7) Aaro Syväniemi IlmajKi 5,72, Ville Saari KuortKu DNS, Jimi Nukala VasaIS 7,20, Frans Häggblom IKFalken 6,39.

M17 Kuula 1) Markus Salovaara IlmajKi 12,25, 2) Mika Ketola AlahKi 9,45.

M19 100m (-0,7) 1) Niilo Mustalahti SeinäjSU 11,22, 2) Teemu Tuomela AlajA 11,54, 3) Valtteri Louko LapVi 11,62, 4) Ville Toivonen ÄhtU 11,73, 5) Anton Sandvik VasaIS 11,89, 6) Joona Kiviaho ÄhtU 11,94, 7) Aukusti Jaskari SeinäjSU 11,99, 8) Aleksi Luomala KauhWi 12,51.

M19 Seiväs 1) Juho Alasaari LaihLu 460, 2) Iiro Suutarinen ÄhtU 450, 3) Tarmo Savola LappVei 430, 4) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 390, Santtu Koskiaho KarijTa.

M19 Keihäs 1) Juho Järvinen KarstKi 65,06, 2) Aleksi Yli-Mannila AlajA 64,57, 3) Rasmus Yli-Kotila KannU 60,29, 4) Juho Takanen KuortKu 53,82.

N19 100m (-2,1) 1) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,88, 2) Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaasVa 12,96, 3) Saana Takala SeinäjSU 13,15, 4) Sofia Ylinen SeinäjSU 13,21, 5) Meeri Elomaa SeinäjSU13,23, 6) Emilia Kokko LapVi 13,52, 7) Inka Metsämäki SeinäjSU 13,75.

N19 100m aidat (-2,5) 1) Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 15,69, 2) Valentina Lemettinen SeinäjSU 16,43.

N19 Seiväs 1) Essi Melender VaasVa 370, 2) Minttu Koskiaho KarijTa 370, 3) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 350, 4) Tuuli Kujala SeinäjSU 350, Aino Aaltonen VasaIS.

N19 Kolmiloikka 1) Janita Leppäranta KristU 11,22.

N19 Keihäs 1) Sofia Pölkky SeinäjSU 48,30, 2) Laura Sadeharju SeinäjSU 36,03, 3) Valentina Lemettinen SeinäjSU 35,95, Ronja Koivisto KauhWi.